Official Website of the Alderson-Broaddus Battlers

Ohio Valley 13

5-7

Alderson-Broaddus 11

0-10

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Ohio Valley125513
Alderson-Broaddus332311
April 10, 2013 at 7:00
A-B Stadium , Philippi, W.Va.
Attendance: 128
Scoring Summary
TeamPrdTimePlayer (Assist)OVUM2013A-BM
OVUM20131st09:47Chris Kasper (Stan Mackey) 10
A-BM1st09:25Eric Davis (Teigan Haft) 11
A-BM1st07:35Thomas Moffat12
A-BM1st03:14Anthony D'Auria (Teigan Haft) 13
OVUM20132nd11:54Donald Roda23
A-BM2nd11:04Eric Davis24
A-BM2nd10:24Shannon Richardson (Jimmy McCleery) 25
OVUM20132nd06:32Brandon Buck35
A-BM2nd01:59Eric Davis (Thomas Moffat) 36
OVUM20133rd12:56Kyle Aylesworth (Nathan Hodgins) 46
A-BM3rd11:07Kirk Eade47
A-BM3rd07:52Eric Davis (Teigan Haft) 48
OVUM20133rd07:45Kyle Aylesworth (Donald Roda) 58
OVUM20133rd07:23Kyle Aylesworth68
OVUM20133rd05:46Kyle Aylesworth (Brandon Buck) 78
OVUM20133rd00:18Brandon Buck88
A-BM4th13:11Kirk Eade (Shannon Richardson) 89
A-BM4th10:25Jimmy McCleery810
OVUM20134th10:18Kyle Aylesworth (Donald Roda) 910
A-BM4th09:22Kirk Eade911
OVUM20134th04:50Kyle Aylesworth (Brandon Buck) 1011
OVUM20134th03:18Nathan Hodgins (Stan Mackey) 1111
OVUM20134th01:59Kyle Aylesworth (Donald Roda) 1211
OVUM20134th00:54Kyle Aylesworth (Chris Kasper) 1311
Ohio Valley
NOSTARTERSPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
12Donald Roda1321340
14Tyler Rossg0000300
18Vince Bradburn0000111
21Nathan Hodgins1165330
23Stan Mackey02001000
24Abrey Bradburn0000000
26Joel Sweitzer0000101
3Josh Tracy0000100
6Keith Sweitzer0000200
7Grey Owen0043310
NOSUBSTITUTESPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
11Amir Abdullah0000230
13Brandon Buck2272521
22Chris Kasper1154230
25Kyle Aylesworth801312530
5Bryan Bergner0000001
TOTALS139372741204
Alderson-Broaddus
NOSTARTERSPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
1Kyle Hall0010403
10Thomas Moffat1131230
11Jacob Fleckenstein0000003
2Shannon Richardson1121100
25Austin Held0000613
26Jimmy McCleery1111720
30Anthony D'Auria1011100
45Danny Gallagher0011412
5Jordan Hayesg0000411
8Teigan Haft0332210
NOSUBSTITUTESPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
12Kirk Eade3065200
14Josh McCullough0000000
17Eric Davis4044210
18Jacob Freeland0000300
22James Sturdivant0000001
23Nicholas Kostas0000001
41Josh Jakell0000020
7John Grady0000000
TMTeam0000010
TOTALS1162216381314
NOGoaliesMinGASV
14Tyler Ross (W) 60:00116
TOTALS60:00116
NOGoaliesMinGASV
5Jordan Hayes (L) 60:001314
TOTALS60:001314
PrdTimePenaltiesOffenseSec
2nd08:41Brandon BuckTRIPPING60
3rd11:14Vince BradburnSLASHING60
3rd07:57Brandon BuckTRIPPING60
4th14:40Josh TracySLASHING60
4th13:19Bryan BergnerSLASHING60
4th09:26Vince BradburnHOLDING30
4th09:26Stan MackeyCROSS-CHECK60
4th07:08Kyle AylesworthHOLDING30
8 Penalties 420
PrdTimePenaltiesOffenseSec
1st10:09Teigan HaftDELAY OF GAME30
2nd12:31Austin HeldTRIPPING60
2nd12:31Jacob FleckensteinSLASHING60
3rd09:15Kyle HallSLASHING60
3rd07:23Nicholas KostasUNNECESSARY ROUGHNESS60
3rd06:10Kyle HallUNNECESSARY ROUGHNESS60
3rd01:54Eric DavisSLASHING60
3rd02:09Jacob FreelandPUSHING30
4th14:40Teigan HaftSLASHING60
4th03:40Jacob FleckensteinCROSS-CHECK60
10 Penalties 540
Goals: Donald Roda 1; Brandon Buck 2; Nathan Hodgins 1; Chris Kasper 1; Kyle Aylesworth 8
Assists: Donald Roda 3; Brandon Buck 2; Nathan Hodgins 1; Chris Kasper 1; Stan Mackey 2
Face-offs: Nathan Hodgins 1-2; Chris Kasper 3-3; Stan Mackey 11-21; Joel Sweitzer 1-1
Saves: Tyler Ross 6
Goals: Shannon Richardson 1; Thomas Moffat 1; Kirk Eade 3; Eric Davis 4; Jimmy McCleery 1; Anthony D'Auria 1
Assists: Shannon Richardson 1; Teigan Haft 3; Thomas Moffat 1; Jimmy McCleery 1
Face-offs: Teigan Haft 1-4; Nicholas Kostas 0-1; Austin Held 3-8; Jimmy McCleery 7-14
Saves: Jordan Hayes 14
Ohio ValleyTeam StatsAlderson-Broaddus
37
4
10
12
11
Shots
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
22
6
6
5
6
27
4
6
10
7
Shots on Goal
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
16
5
5
2
5
6
2
2
0
2
Saves
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
14
3
4
5
2
41
8
8
14
11
Ground Balls
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
38
13
11
5
9
20
8
4
5
3
Turnovers
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
13
5
5
1
2
16-27
3-5
3-6
5-7
5-9
Face-offs
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
11-27
2-5
3-6
2-7
4-9
16-18
3-4
5-5
3-3
5-6
Clears
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
17-23
6-9
6-7
3-5
2-2
3-9
0-1
1-2
1-5
1-1
Extra Man Opportunities
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
4-6
0-0
0-1
2-2
2-3
1
0
1
0
0
Draw Controls
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Free Position Shots
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
0
0
0
0
0
1st Period2nd Period3rd Period4th Period
Ohio Valley Time Score Alderson-Broaddus
Start of 1st Period
Tyler Ross at goalie for OVUM2013.15:00
15:00Jordan Hayes at goalie for A-BM.
Faceoff Joel Sweitzer vs Nicholas Kostas won by OVUM2013, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.15:00
Turnover by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck (caused by Austin Held).
14:10Ground ball pickup by A-BM Austin Held.
14:07Clear attempt by A-BM good.
14:05Shot by A-BM Thomas Moffat HIT POST.
12:58Ground ball pickup by A-BM Kirk Eade.
12:52Shot by A-BM Teigan Haft, SAVE Tyler Ross.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Tyler Ross.12:38
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 failed.12:23
Turnover by OVUM2013 Amir Abdullah (caused by Nicholas Kostas).
12:10Ground ball pickup by A-BM Kirk Eade.
12:08Clear attempt by A-BM good.
12:06Shot by A-BM Kirk Eade, SAVE Tyler Ross.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.11:50
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.11:42
Shot by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, SAVE Jordan Hayes.11:32
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.10:55
Turnover by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins (caused by Kyle Hall).
10:41Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jacob Freeland.
10:38Clear attempt by A-BM good.
Turnover by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
10:09Penalty on A-BM Teigan Haft (DELAY OF GAME/0:30) Extra-man opportunity.
GOAL by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper (FIRST GOAL), Assist by Stan Mackey.09:471-0
09:47Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [09:47] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
09:251-1GOAL by A-BM Eric Davis, Assist by Teigan Haft.
Faceoff Nathan Hodgins vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [09:25] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins.09:25
Shot by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins, SAVE Jordan Hayes.09:08
08:45Clear attempt by A-BM failed.
Turnover by A-BM Jordan Hayes.
Shot by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins, SAVE Jordan Hayes.07:59
07:51Clear attempt by A-BM good.
07:42Ground ball pickup by A-BM Thomas Moffat.
07:351-2GOAL by A-BM Thomas Moffat.
07:35Faceoff Nathan Hodgins vs Austin Held won by A-BM, [07:35] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Austin Held.
06:46Ground ball pickup by A-BM Thomas Moffat.
Turnover by A-BM Josh Jakell.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.05:47
Turnover by OVUM2013 Amir Abdullah (caused by James Sturdivant).
05:01Ground ball pickup by A-BM Austin Held.
04:58Clear attempt by A-BM failed.
Turnover by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck (caused by Jacob Fleckenstein).
03:41Ground ball pickup by A-BM Austin Held.
03:37Clear attempt by A-BM good.
03:141-3GOAL by A-BM Anthony D'Auria, Assist by Teigan Haft.
Timeout by OVUM2013.03:14
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Austin Held won by OVUM2013, [03:14] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Grey Owen.03:14
Turnover by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins.
Turnover by A-BM.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.02:01
01:58Clear attempt by A-BM failed.
Turnover by OVUM2013 Donald Roda (caused by Kyle Hall).
01:26Ground ball pickup by A-BM Kyle Hall.
01:12Ground ball pickup by A-BM Anthony D'Auria.
01:09Clear attempt by A-BM good.
00:54Ground ball pickup by A-BM Eric Davis.
Turnover by A-BM Eric Davis (caused by Vince Bradburn).
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Vince Bradburn.00:45
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.00:41
Turnover by OVUM2013 Donald Roda (caused by Jacob Fleckenstein).
1st Period2nd Period3rd Period4th Period
Ohio Valley Time Score Alderson-Broaddus
Start of 2nd Period
15:00Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Danny Gallagher.
14:41Shot by A-BM Danny Gallagher, SAVE Tyler Ross.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.14:35
13:46Shot by A-BM TJ McCarty, SAVE Tyler Ross.
13:42Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jordan Hayes.
13:36Clear attempt by A-BM good.
Turnover by A-BM Thomas Moffat.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.13:03
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.13:00
12:31Penalty on A-BM Austin Held (TRIPPING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
12:31Penalty on A-BM Jacob Fleckenstein (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
GOAL by OVUM2013 Donald Roda (MAN-UP).11:542-3
11:54Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [11:54] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
11:04Ground ball pickup by A-BM Eric Davis.
11:042-4GOAL by A-BM Eric Davis.
11:04Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Austin Held won by A-BM, [11:04] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jacob Freeland.
10:38Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
10:242-5GOAL by A-BM Shannon Richardson, Assist by Jimmy McCleery.
Faceoff Chris Kasper vs Austin Held won by OVUM2013.10:20
Draw control by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper.
Shot by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, SAVE Jordan Hayes.10:13
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.10:07
Turnover by OVUM2013 Amir Abdullah (caused by Austin Held).
09:15Ground ball pickup by A-BM Austin Held.
Turnover by A-BM Austin Held.
Shot by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper, SAVE Jordan Hayes.09:03
Turnover by A-BM Josh Jakell (caused by Brandon Buck).
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.08:43
Penalty on OVUM2013 Brandon Buck (TRIPPING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.08:41
08:32Clear attempt by A-BM good.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Tyler Ross.08:22
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.08:10
Turnover by OVUM2013 Donald Roda (caused by Jordan Hayes).
06:48Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jordan Hayes.
06:44Clear attempt by A-BM good.
Turnover by A-BM Teigan Haft (caused by Joel Sweitzer).
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Joel Sweitzer.06:30
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.06:24
GOAL by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.06:323-5
06:32Timeout by A-BM.
Faceoff Chris Kasper vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [06:32] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper.06:32
Shot by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck BLOCKED.05:49
05:37Ground ball pickup by A-BM Danny Gallagher.
05:35Clear attempt by A-BM failed.
Turnover by A-BM Danny Gallagher.
Turnover by OVUM2013 Donald Roda (caused by Danny Gallagher).
05:12Ground ball pickup by A-BM Danny Gallagher.
04:53Clear attempt by A-BM good.
04:43Shot by A-BM Teigan Haft WIDE.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.04:20
Shot by OVUM2013 Grey Owen WIDE.03:53
Shot by OVUM2013 Grey Owen, SAVE Jordan Hayes.03:16
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Donald Roda.03:04
Shot by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins, SAVE Jordan Hayes.02:40
02:24Clear attempt by A-BM good.
01:593-6GOAL by A-BM Eric Davis, Assist by Thomas Moffat.
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Austin Held won by OVUM2013, [01:59] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.01:59
Shot by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper WIDE.01:24
Shot by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck WIDE.01:06
Turnover by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper (caused by Kyle Hall).
00:19Ground ball pickup by A-BM Kyle Hall.
00:17Clear attempt by A-BM good.
1st Period2nd Period3rd Period4th Period
Ohio Valley Time Score Alderson-Broaddus
Start of 3rd Period
15:00Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
13:28Shot by A-BM Shannon Richardson WIDE.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.13:08
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, Assist by Nathan Hodgins.12:564-6
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [12:56] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.12:56
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Donald Roda.12:54
12:15Timeout by A-BM.
Turnover by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.
11:48Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jordan Hayes.
11:22Clear attempt by A-BM good.
Penalty on OVUM2013 Vince Bradburn (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.11:14
11:074-7GOAL by A-BM Kirk Eade (MAN-UP).
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [11:07] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.11:07
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.10:13
Shot by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper, SAVE Jordan Hayes.10:00
Shot by OVUM2013 Grey Owen, SAVE Jordan Hayes.09:21
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Grey Owen.09:14
09:15Penalty on A-BM Kyle Hall (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
Turnover by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper (caused by Danny Gallagher).
08:39Ground ball pickup by A-BM Danny Gallagher.
08:33Clear attempt by A-BM good.
Penalty on OVUM2013 Brandon Buck (TRIPPING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.07:57
07:524-8GOAL by A-BM Eric Davis (MAN-UP), Assist by Teigan Haft.
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Austin Held won by OVUM2013, [07:52] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.07:52
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, Assist by Donald Roda.07:455-8
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [07:45] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.07:45
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins.07:33
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.07:236-8
07:23Timeout by A-BM.
07:23Penalty on A-BM Nicholas Kostas (UNNECESSARY ROUGHNESS/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
Shot by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, SAVE Jordan Hayes.07:13
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.06:56
Shot by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper, SAVE Jordan Hayes.06:43
06:16Clear attempt by A-BM failed.
06:10Penalty on A-BM Kyle Hall (UNNECESSARY ROUGHNESS/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth (MAN-UP), Assist by Brandon Buck.05:467-8
05:46Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Teigan Haft won by A-BM.
05:30Ground ball pickup by A-BM Teigan Haft.
05:20Shot by A-BM Thomas Moffat WIDE.
Turnover by A-BM Thomas Moffat.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.04:42
Turnover by OVUM2013 Grey Owen (caused by Jacob Fleckenstein).
03:58Ground ball pickup by A-BM Kyle Hall.
03:55Clear attempt by A-BM good.
03:51Shot by A-BM Kyle Hall HIGH.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.03:31
Turnover by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Amir Abdullah.02:22
01:54Penalty on A-BM Eric Davis (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
02:09Penalty on A-BM Jacob Freeland (PUSHING/0:30) Extra-man opportunity.
Turnover by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper.
01:39Clear attempt by A-BM failed.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Keith Sweitzer.01:36
Shot by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck WIDE.01:28
01:13Timeout by A-BM.
Shot by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth HIT CROSSBAR.01:03
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.00:52
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Amir Abdullah.00:38
GOAL by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck.00:188-8
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Teigan Haft won by OVUM2013, [00:18] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.00:18
Shot by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, SAVE Jordan Hayes.00:02
1st Period2nd Period3rd Period4th Period
Ohio Valley Time Score Alderson-Broaddus
Start of 4th Period
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Teigan Haft won by OVUM2013, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Josh Tracy.15:00
Penalty on OVUM2013 Josh Tracy (SLASHING/1:00).14:40
14:40Penalty on A-BM Teigan Haft (SLASHING/1:00).
Turnover by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.
14:08Clear attempt by A-BM good.
13:46Ground ball pickup by A-BM Shannon Richardson.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth.13:40
Penalty on OVUM2013 Bryan Bergner (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.13:19
13:118-9GOAL by A-BM Kirk Eade (MAN-UP), Assist by Shannon Richardson.
13:11Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Austin Held won by A-BM, [13:11] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Kyle Hall.
Turnover by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 failed.11:49
Turnover by OVUM2013 Vince Bradburn.
11:30Ground ball pickup by A-BM Austin Held.
10:28Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jacob Freeland.
10:258-10GOAL by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Austin Held won by OVUM2013, [10:25] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.10:25
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, Assist by Donald Roda.10:189-10
10:18Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [10:18] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
Penalty on OVUM2013 Vince Bradburn (HOLDING/0:30) Extra-man opportunity.09:26
Penalty on OVUM2013 Stan Mackey (CROSS-CHECK/1:00).09:26
09:229-11GOAL by A-BM Kirk Eade (MAN-UP).
Faceoff Chris Kasper vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [09:22] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Chris Kasper.09:22
Shot by OVUM2013 Donald Roda HIGH.09:06
08:53Clear attempt by A-BM good.
08:46Shot by A-BM Kirk Eade, SAVE Tyler Ross.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.08:40
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins.08:33
Shot by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins, SAVE Jordan Hayes.08:28
Shot by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck WIDE.08:22
Turnover by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins (caused by Austin Held).
07:20Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jordan Hayes.
Penalty on OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth (HOLDING/0:30) Extra-man opportunity.07:08
07:02Shot by A-BM Teigan Haft, SAVE Tyler Ross.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.06:55
05:40Ground ball pickup by A-BM Teigan Haft.
Turnover by A-BM Thomas Moffat (caused by Bryan Bergner).
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Tyler Ross.05:30
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.05:24
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, Assist by Brandon Buck.04:5010-11
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by OVUM2013, [04:50] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.04:50
Shot by OVUM2013 Brandon Buck WIDE.04:01
Shot by OVUM2013 Grey Owen, SAVE Jordan Hayes.03:48
03:40Penalty on A-BM Jacob Fleckenstein (CROSS-CHECK/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
GOAL by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins (MAN-UP), Assist by Stan Mackey.03:1811-11
03:18Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [03:18] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
02:41Shot by A-BM Kirk Eade WIDE.
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.02:36
Timeout by OVUM2013.02:25
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Donald Roda.02:23
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, Assist by Donald Roda.01:5912-11
Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Teigan Haft won by OVUM2013, [01:59] Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Stan Mackey.01:59
GOAL by OVUM2013 Kyle Aylesworth, Assist by Chris Kasper.00:5413-11
00:54Faceoff Stan Mackey vs Jimmy McCleery won by A-BM, [00:54] Ground ball pickup by A-BM Jimmy McCleery.
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Keith Sweitzer.00:49
Clear attempt by OVUM2013 good.00:38
Shot by OVUM2013 Nathan Hodgins HIT CROSSBAR.00:32
Ground ball pickup by OVUM2013 Grey Owen.00:27